http://www.gerlafingen.ch/de/politik/behoerdenmitglieder/
12.08.2020 20:24:23


Behörde:

Name Behörde (Funktion) Telefon
Baschung, Stephan Finanzkommission (Präsident)  
Bieri, Susanne Schwimmbad Eichholz (Delegierte)  
Blaser, Manuela Bildungskommission (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
Kreisschulausschuss (Ersatzmitglied)
Schwimmbad Eichholz (Vorstandsmitglied)
Wahlbüro (Mitglied)
 
Bürgin, Manuela Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Ebert Roth, Danielle Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Ferrise, Patrizia Spitex Wasseramt (Vorstandsmitglied)  
Flückiger, Thomas    
Gattlen, Beat   032 675 00 43
Georges, Gérard Bildungskommission (Vizepräsident)
Gemeinderat (Mitglied)
Kreisschulausschuss (Vizepräsident)
Strategiekommission (Mitglied)
 
Gräf, Daniela Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Graf, Lia Arbeitsgruppe Jugend (Mitglied) 032 674 44 55
Graf, Michèle Bildungskommission (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
Kreisschulausschuss (Ersatzmitglied)
032 675 75 70
Hechenbichler, Judith Arbeitsgruppe "Blickpunkt" (Mitglied) 032 674 44 55
Heri, Christine Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Heri, Philipp Arbeitsgruppe "Blickpunkt" (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Gemeindepräsident)
Strategiekommission (Präsident)
 
Hölschermann, Jürg Schwimmbad Eichholz (Delegierter)  
Hofer, Esther Arbeitsgruppe Jugend (Mitglied)  
Holderegger, Denise Arbeitsgruppe Jugend (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
032 674 44 55
Hostettler, Angelika Bildungskommission (Mitglied)
Kreisschulausschuss (Mitglied)
032 674 44 55
Hug, Marianne Wahlbüro (Mitglied)  
Jordi, Fabian Finanzkommission (Vizepräsident)
Gemeinderat (Mitglied)
Strategiekommission (Mitglied)
 
Jordi, Peter Arbeitsgruppe "Blickpunkt" (Mitglied) 032 674 44 55
Jordi, Regula Arbeitsgruppe "Blickpunkt" (Mitglied)
Bildungskommission (Präsidentin)
Gemeinderat (Mitglied)
Kreisschulausschuss (Präsidentin)
 
Kabashi, Muhamet Bau- und Werkkommission (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
 
Kägi, Martin Bau- und Werkkommission (Mitglied) 032 674 44 55
Käsermann, Roger Gemeinderat (Mitglied)  
Kellenberger-Yüksel, Özlem Feuerwehrrat (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Mitglied)
Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)
 
Lehmann, Daniel Feuerwehrrat (Mitglied)
Zweckverband Zivilschutz Aare Süd (Delegierter)
 
Leu, Alexandra Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Lüthi, Nadja Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied) 032 675 63 27
Michel, Verena Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Moser, Ernst Finanzkommission (Mitglied)  
Müller, Andrea Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Müller, Markus Bau- und Werkkommission (Präsident)
Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
 
Murtisi, Driton Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied) 032 674 44 55
Pordenon, Luigi Bau- und Werkkommission (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
 
Räss, Patric Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
Zweckverband Zivilschutz Aare Süd (Delegierter)
 
Reinhart, Stefan Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)  
Rutsch, Werner Gemeinderat (Mitglied)  
Schibler, Patrick Feuerwehrrat (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Mitglied)
Zweckverband Zivilschutz Aare Süd (Vorstandsmitglied)
 
Schmied, Beat Feuerwehrrat (Präsident)  
Strahm, Bernhard Arbeitsgruppe "Blickpunkt" (Mitglied) 032 674 44 55
Stulz, Thomas Arbeitsgruppe Jugend (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Mitglied)
Spitex Wasseramt (Vorstandsmitglied)
Strategiekommission (Mitglied)
 
Tognarini, Irène Wahlbüro (Präsidentin) 032 675 29 88
von Allmen, Erich   032 674 44 55
Wegmüller, Reto Bau- und Werkkommission (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Mitglied)
032 674 44 55
Wenger, Esther Schwimmbad Eichholz (Delegierte) 032 674 44 55
Wenger, Thomas Gemeinderat (Vizepräsident)
Strategiekommission (Mitglied)
 
Wille, Walter Wahlbüro (Mitglied)  
Zanetti, Roberto Finanzkommission (Mitglied)  
Zumsteg, Thomas Finanzkommission (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
 
Zwahlen, Daniel Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)