http://www.gerlafingen.ch/de/politik/behoerdenmitglieder/welcome.php
20.08.2019 21:02:06


Behörde:

Name Behörde (Funktion) Telefon
Baschung, Stephan Finanzkommission (Präsident)  
Bieri, Susanne Schwimmbad Eichholz (Delegierte)  
Blaser, Manuela Bildungskommission (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
Kreisschulausschuss (Ersatzmitglied)
Schwimmbad Eichholz (Vorstandsmitglied)
Wahlbüro (Mitglied)
 
Bürgin, Manuela Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Dahinden, Daniela Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Ebert Roth, Danielle Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Ferrise, Patrizia Spitex Wasseramt (Vorstandsmitglied)  
Flückiger, Thomas    
Gattlen, Beat   032 675 00 43
Georges, Gérard Bildungskommission (Vizepräsident)
Gemeinderat (Mitglied)
Kreisschulausschuss (Vizepräsident)
Strategiekommission (Mitglied)
 
Gräf, Daniela Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Graf, Michèle Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied) 032 675 75 70
Heri, Christine Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Heri, Philipp Gemeinderat (Gemeindepräsident)
Strategiekommission (Präsident)
 
Hölschermann, Jürg Schwimmbad Eichholz (Delegierter)  
Hofer, Esther Arbeitsgruppe Jugend (Mitglied)  
Holderegger, Denise Arbeitsgruppe Jugend (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
032 674 44 55
Hostettler, Angelika Bildungskommission (Mitglied)
Kreisschulausschuss (Ersatzmitglied)
032 674 44 55
Hug, Marianne Wahlbüro (Mitglied)  
Jordi, Fabian Finanzkommission (Vizepräsident)
Gemeinderat (Mitglied)
Strategiekommission (Mitglied)
 
Jordi, Regula Bildungskommission (Präsidentin)
Gemeinderat (Mitglied)
Kreisschulausschuss (Präsidentin)
 
Kabashi, Muhamet Bau- und Werkkommission (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
 
Käsermann, Roger Gemeinderat (Mitglied)  
Kellenberger-Yüksel, Özlem Feuerwehrrat (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Mitglied)
Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)
 
Lehmann, Daniel Feuerwehrrat (Mitglied)
Zweckverband Zivilschutz Aare Süd (Delegierter)
 
Leu, Alexandra Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Lüthi, Nadja Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied) 032 675 63 27
Michel, Verena Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Möller, Hugo Regionaler Führungsstab (Vorsteher)  
Moser, Ernst Finanzkommission (Mitglied)  
Müller, Andrea Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Müller, Markus Bau- und Werkkommission (Präsident)
Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
 
Murtisi, Driton Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied) 032 674 44 55
Oberson, Chantal Bildungskommission (Mitglied)  
Ott, Susanna Arbeitsgruppe Jugend (Mitglied)  
Pordenon, Luigi Bau- und Werkkommission (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
 
Räss, Patric Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
Zweckverband Zivilschutz Aare Süd (Delegierter)
 
Reinhart, Stefan Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)  
Rutsch, Werner Gemeinderat (Mitglied)  
Schibler, Patrick Feuerwehrrat (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Mitglied)
Zweckverband Zivilschutz Aare Süd (Vorstandsmitglied)
 
Schmied, Beat Feuerwehrrat (Präsident)  
Stulz, Thomas Arbeitsgruppe Jugend (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Mitglied)
Spitex Wasseramt (Vorstandsmitglied)
Strategiekommission (Mitglied)
 
Tognarini, Irène Wahlbüro (Präsidentin) 032 675 29 88
von Allmen, Erich Bau- und Werkkommission (Mitglied) 032 674 44 55
Wegmüller, Reto Bau- und Werkkommission (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Mitglied)
032 674 44 55
Wenger, Alexandra Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)  
Wenger, Esther Schwimmbad Eichholz (Delegierte) 032 674 44 55
Wenger, Thomas Gemeinderat (Vizepräsident)
Strategiekommission (Mitglied)
 
Wille, Walter Wahlbüro (Mitglied)  
Zanetti, Roberto Finanzkommission (Mitglied)  
Zumsteg, Thomas Finanzkommission (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Ersatzmitglied)
 
Zwahlen, Daniel Wahlbüro (Ersatzmitglied)